FREE SHIPPING WITHIN SOUTH AFRICA.

0

Your Cart is Empty

February 15, 2017

 

IAIN CAMPBELL                                                   FOLLOW

 

Full Name : Iain Stuart Campbell

Aka : Yaan
Date of Birth : 7 March 1991
Nationality : South Africa
Hometown : Durban 
Height/Weight : 6ft / 76kgs
Started at : Age 11
Sponsors : PEG, GT Boards, Churchill Swim Fins, Red Bull ZA and Reeflex Westuits
Local Spot : North Beach 
Favorite Spot : Pipeline, Hawaii
Favorite Trick : Backflip 
Favorite Event : Arica Chilen Challenge, Chile
Heroes : Jeff Hubbard, Ryan Hardy, Ben Player and Andre Botha 
Best Result : 1st Arica Chilean Challenge 2016, 1st Viana Portugal 2016, 4th APB World Tour 2016